Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-18-Fall
AYSO Region 159 - Los Alamitos
Fall 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 159
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
24
12/03/2022 - Sat
09:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20055
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E28-Antonio_M
(
4
)
A:
E54-Gonzalez_M
(
2
)
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
09:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20056
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E75-Flores_O
(
2
)
A:
E94-Shaw_S
(
3
)
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
09:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20057
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E159-Puche_A
(
1
)
A:
E177-Preciado_J
(
4
)
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
09:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20059
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E59-Zambon_M
(
5
)
A:
E154-Jeong_S
(
1
)
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20060
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E154-Ringsrud_E
(
3
)
A:
E59-Ferris_L
(
0
)
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20061
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E177-Osborne_D
(
5
)
A:
E75-Lares_C
(
2
)
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20063
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E94-Yepez_J
(
5
)
A:
E28-Romero_M
(
2
)
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20062
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E54-Rodriguez_R
(
7
)
A:
E159-Johns_J
(
5
)
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
11:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20040
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E59-Barbour_K
(
6
)
A:
E75-Thomson_L
(
1
)
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
11:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20041
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E154-Von Ins_T
(
2
)
A:
E28-Northrup_C
(
0
)
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
11:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20042
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E159-Syrengelas_M
(
2
)
A:
E54-Srikongsri_S
(
0
)
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
11:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20043
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E177-Quintero_S
(
3
)
A:
E94-Coumparoules_D
(
1
)
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20045
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E75-Zabala_A
(
0
)
A:
E59-Brosnan_N
(
1
)
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20044
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E28-Sparks_G
(
2
)
A:
E177-Deeble_P
(
4
)
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20047
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E94-Tonche_J
(
2
)
A:
E154-Codipilly_A
(
0
)
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20046
Playoffs Rd1
H:
E54-Venegas_H
(
4
)
A:
E159-Wysocki_B
(
1
)
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
01:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
20084
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E28-Antonio_M
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20055
A:
E94-Shaw_S
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20056
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
01:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
20085
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E177-Preciado_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20057
A:
E59-Zambon_M
(
7
)
Was Winner of # 20059
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
01:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
20086
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E154-Ringsrud_E
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 20060
A:
E177-Osborne_D
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 20061
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
01:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
20087
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E54-Rodriguez_R
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20062
A:
E94-Yepez_J
(
8
)
Was Winner of # 20063
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20049
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E159-Syrengelas_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20042
A:
E177-Quintero_S
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20043
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20048
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E59-Barbour_K
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 20040
A:
E154-Von Ins_T
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20041
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20050
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E177-Deeble_P
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 20044
A:
E59-Brosnan_N
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20045
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20051
Playoffs Rd2
H:
E54-Venegas_H
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 20046
A:
E94-Tonche_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 20047
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
6
12/04/2022 - Sun
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20053
Semis Finals
H:
E177-Deeble_P
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20050
A:
E94-Tonche_J
(
7
)
Was Winner of # 20051
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20052
Semis Finals
H:
E59-Barbour_K
(
9
)
Was Winner of # 20048
A:
E177-Quintero_S
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 20049
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
11:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20089
Semis Finals
H:
E154-Ringsrud_E
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 20086
A:
E94-Yepez_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20087
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
11:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20088
Semis Finals
H:
E28-Antonio_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20084
A:
E59-Zambon_M
(
6
)
Was Winner of # 20085
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
01:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
20054
Finals
H:
E59-Barbour_K
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 20052
A:
E94-Tonche_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 20053
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
02:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
20090
Finals
H:
E59-Zambon_M
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 20088
A:
E154-Ringsrud_E
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 20089
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
11
11/11/2023 - Sat
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16601
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Smith_R
(
5
)
A:
E159-Hart_M
(
2
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16600
Play-in
H:
E159-Nakeo_J
(
2
)
A:
E159-Held_J
(
8
)
E159-Arbor 103
Posted
08:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16621
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Jackson_R
(
4
)
A:
E159-Francis_J
(
0
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
10:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16602
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Syrengelas_M
(
4
)
A:
E159-Coughlin_K
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
10:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16618
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Cornell_T
(
4
)
A:
E159-Haag_R
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 121
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16622
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Dynice_B
(
2
)
A:
E159-Christian_J
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
16603
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Andruss_J
(
3
)
A:
E159-Rheault_J
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
12:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
16623
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Perez_S
(
7
)
A:
E159-Sievers_A
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
16604
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Kim_D
(
4
)
A:
E159-Held_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16600
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
02:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
16619
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Puche_A
(
1
)
A:
E159-Shafer_M
(
4
)
E159-Arbor 121
Posted
02:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
16624
Quarter Finals
H:
E159-Horton_R
(
4
)
A:
E159-Hoherd_C
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
9
11/18/2023 - Sat
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16605
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Kim_D
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 16601
A:
E159-Smith_R
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 16604
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16606
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Syrengelas_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16602
A:
E159-Andruss_J
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 16603
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
08:00 AM
U12G
16616
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Bragman_M
(
2
)
A:
E159-Mayosky_J
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16626
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Jackson_R
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 16621
A:
E159-Horton_R
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16624
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16628
Semi Finals
H:
E159-Dynice_B
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 16622
A:
E159-Perez_S
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16623
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]