MatchTrak | S11E159-18-Fall
AYSO Region 159 - Los Alamitos
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 159

Home


Main Menu - R159

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R159 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R159 Teams


Games

R159 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R159 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Aaron Trunnell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Adrian Llano ( FLASH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Gutierrez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Laub ( LAVA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Connor ( THE GREEN KNIGHTS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thy Nguyen ( Element ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Allison Collins ( Black Ravens ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Clifford ( Sharknados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fredy Doniz ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Pick ( West Grove Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Pereira 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Brach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy ( Camouflage Bulldogs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maurine Kirkland ( Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Rogers ( The Wolverines ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( Bulldogs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Sack ( Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Galvez ( STRIKERS ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 23 15 8 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Chander Jennings ( BLACK MAMBAS ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 18 5 13 39 0 39 6.50 0
David Sevilla ( Patriots ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 7 27 -20 12 0 12 2.00 0
Dean Freed ( Royal Knights ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 23 11 12 41 0 41 6.83 0
Duane Greaver ( Lava Waves ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 10 30 -20 13 0 13 2.17 0
Enrique Frias ( Fresh Gamers ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 8 29 -21 9 0 9 1.50 0
Kitt Keo 6 5 - 0 - 1 22 4 18 53 0 53 8.83 0
Rosedo Cruz ( Tornados ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 15 7 8 34 0 34 5.67 0
Sam Chung 6 3 - 0 - 3 13 3 10 41 0 41 6.83 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Geoffrey Tackney 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 20 -1 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R59 TeamsBU12 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston ( The Silver Bullets ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 45 27 18 81 0 81 8.10 0
Eddie Herrera ( Swamp Monsters ) 11 1 - 9 - 1 22 53 -31 31 0 31 2.82 0
Frank Mesa 11 9 - 1 - 1 67 43 24 99 0 99 9.00 0
Jesus Lopez 11 3 - 5 - 3 44 43 1 61 0 61 5.55 0
Stalin Ramirez ( Power Strikers ) 11 2 - 5 - 4 39 51 -12 52 0 52 4.73 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Fred Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 13 33 -20 22 0 22 2.44 0
Tony Phillips ( RED DEVILS ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 28 15 13 55 0 55 7.86 1
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Martinez 7 6 - 1 - 0 27 11 16 16 0 16 2.29 2
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
G Romero 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 4 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Romero Memo 7 6 - 1 - 0 37 8 29 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Billie Anderson ( Glitter Squad ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Sevilla ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fred Bermudez ( Purple Bloosoms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jordan Pate ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Roginson ( PURPLE MERMAIDS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Andrew Hemminger ( Teal Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chandler Jennings ( BLUE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gena Bowen ( Bubblegum Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Neon Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Haynes ( Orange Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Noelle Kailey ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane ( lavender mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Beach ( Tidal Waves ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 21 22 -1 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Brent Kacian ( Electric Lightning ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 27 38 -11 32 0 32 4.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Blue Panthers United ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 34 13 21 69 0 69 7.67 0
Matt Shawver ( Lavender Lightning ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 24 14 10 69 0 69 7.67 0
Megan Callon ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 39 30 9 71 0 71 7.89 0
Ronnie Godinez ( Killer Whales ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 21 33 -12 32 0 32 4.00 0
Rylon Thomas 9 1 - 8 - 0 14 31 -17 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Shaun Petruk ( West Grove Havoc ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 9 20 -11 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R59 TeamsGU12 - Region R59 Teams
Carlos Bolanes ( Assassins ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 46 15 31 97 0 97 8.82 0
Jon DeAugustine 11 10 - 0 - 1 41 14 27 105 0 105 9.55 0
Mark Roginson ( THE EXTREME 11 ) 11 1 - 9 - 1 20 41 -21 27 0 27 2.45 0
Shay Bohn ( Ocean's 12 ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 12 41 -29 27 0 27 2.45 0
Tola Phath ( Cyclones ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 22 30 -8 42 0 42 4.20 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( West Grove Xtreme ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 14 7 7 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ron Reynolds ( Cherry bomb ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 11 39 -28 22 0 22 2.20 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Francisco Manzo ( West Grove Extra ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 5 22 -17 4 0 4 0.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Jensen 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
J Jensen 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 18 0 18 6.00 0
Jason Jensen ( West Grove Force ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 23 8 15 18 0 18 2.00 0
Reynolds Ron ( West Grove ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 22 16 6 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Negreros 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 3 0 10 0 10 3.33 0
Negreros Juan ( West Grove ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 41 11 30 23 0 23 2.56 1





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]