Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R59 Teams
Danilo Moraga
( Mighty Dinos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gediminas Butrimavicius
( Purple Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neemia Curtean
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scot Simpson
( Blue Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Fidel Ibarra
( Green Beasts )
3
2 - 0 - 1
19
7
12
26
0
26
8.67
0
BU08 - Region R59 Teams
Joel Romero Soto
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
3
7
18
0
18
9.00
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Blue Lightning )
3
2 - 1 - 0
16
11
5
21
0
21
7.00
0
Rene Silva
( Grey Wolves )
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
13
-8
5
0
5
1.67
0
Ryan Shusterman
( Dynamite )
3
2 - 1 - 0
14
12
2
21
0
21
7.00
0
Shannon Vasquez
( Jets )
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
16
-7
14
0
14
4.67
0
Tyler Stodola
( Orange Peels )
2
1 - 1 - 0
8
7
1
11
0
11
5.50
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Kitt Keo
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Scot Simpson
1
1 - 0 - 0
9
2
7
10
0
10
10.00
0
BU10 - Region R59 Teams
Joseph Silvoso
( Hot Dogs )
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
9
-4
10
0
10
5.00
0
Kitt Keo
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Michaela (Kaela) Dalton
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
3
7
19
0
19
6.33
0
Nick Poitras
( Magma Tigers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joseph Silvoso
( Angels United )
3
3 - 0 - 0
11
5
6
30
0
30
10.00
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Smashing Pumpkins )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
9
-1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Nicole Jaimes
( Terminators )
2
1 - 1 - 0
15
4
11
13
0
13
6.50
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Gerardo Mejia
( Red Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
14
-12
2
0
2
0.67
0
Javier Trujillo
( West Grove Milan )
2
2 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
20
0
20
10.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Resendo Cruz
( WestGrove United )
2
1 - 1 - 0
9
5
4
3
0
3
1.50
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Phillips
( West Grove United )
2
2 - 0 - 0
16
0
16
6
0
6
3.00
0
GU06 - Region R59 Teams
Javier Trujillo
( Lavender Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Brown
( Teal Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Papageorges
( The Tinkerbells )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Russell Kawasaki
( Pink Snowcats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeff Brown
( Black Dragons )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
6
-5
1
0
1
1.00
0
GU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alicia Hilke
( Electric Kickers )
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
8
2
22
0
22
7.33
0
Jesus Reyes
( Sparkling Rubies )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
5
4
22
0
22
7.33
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Pink Lightning )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
13
-4
15
0
15
5.00
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Cotton Candy Crazies )
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
7
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Teal Bubble Blasters )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
8
1
16
0
16
5.33
0
Roxanne Victoria
( Purple Dragons )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
12
0
12
4.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Angelina DeMatteo-Sgobba
( Champions )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
12
-9
10
0
10
3.33
0
Ernest Wright
( Blue Strikers )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
7
-2
14
0
14
4.67
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Toxic Gummy Bears )
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
14
-13
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU10 - Region R59 Teams
Eric Howell
( Pink Thunder )
3
2 - 1 - 0
13
8
5
20
0
20
6.67
0
Natividad Rosas
( PURLE ROCK STARZ )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
27
-23
3
0
3
1.00
0
Patrick Swantek
( Green Goblins )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
3
5
18
0
18
6.00
0
Ralph Calvete159
3
2 - 1 - 0
17
4
13
20
0
20
6.67
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kristin Barbour
( Wipeout )
3
2 - 0 - 1
12
5
7
7
0
7
2.33
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alfredo Bermudez
( América FC )
3
1 - 1 - 1
12
7
5
18
0
18
6.00
0
Brenda Garcia
( The Elites )
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
1
8
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dalaysia Ramirez
( Royals )
3
1 - 1 - 1
14
5
9
16
0
16
5.33
0
Gerardo Mejia
( Aqua Ladies )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
12
-8
11
0
11
3.67
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Uriarte
( Tsunamis )
3
2 - 1 - 0
4
5
-1
6
0
6
2.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dagoberto Hidalgo
( ✨ West Grove United ✨ )
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
1
8
24
0
24
8.00
0
Ron Reynolds
3
2 - 0 - 1
12
3
9
26
0
26
8.67
0
TENT - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Galvez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]