MatchTrak | S11E159-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Abraham Renteria ( The Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Mayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
West Grove 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Christopher Serpas ( The Volcanoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Grace ( Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emma Lopez ( Silver Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fredy Doniz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy ( Angry Blue Elephants ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Rosendo Cruz ( WestGrove United ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 44 19 25 68 0 68 6.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Donna Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Sauvao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marilee Kokot 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Rasmussen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bob Heston ( West Grove ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 43 11 32 70 0 70 8.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Tony Phillips ( West Grove United ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 24 15 9 65 0 65 7.22 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Martinez 6 3 - 3 - 0 14 16 -2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Memo Romero 8 7 - 0 - 1 34 7 27 20 0 20 2.50 2
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Johnny Sauceda ( Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Chi ( Sparkly Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lorena Dantas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marcos Jimenez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hector Melara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Charlotte Murray ( Fiery Flames ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Mayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Kintzle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Krystle Jacot 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jason Beach ( Strikers ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 8 23 -15 14 0 14 2.00 0
Jon Eastin 8 8 - 0 - 0 33 3 30 78 0 78 9.75 0
Patrick Graham ( Misfits ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 9 33 -24 13 0 13 1.63 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jon DeAugustine 9 2 - 5 - 2 21 42 -21 40 0 40 4.44 0
Mark Roginson ( CUP OF NOODLES ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 28 17 11 64 0 64 8.00 0
Tola Phath ( Venom ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 13 38 -25 24 0 24 2.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( WGG Xtreme ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 17 -4 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ron Reynolds ( West Grove ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 15 25 -10 39 0 39 4.87 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Jensen 6 5 - 1 - 0 21 3 18 15 0 15 2.50 0
Manzo Francisco 8 5 - 2 - 1 15 10 5 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Negreros ( West Grove ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 19 25 -6 11 0 11 1.22 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]